New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Rangiora

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Rangiora. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Rangiora with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6708,495
BustAfghanistan 13,7378,537
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7898,568
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6048,454
FarahAfghanistan 13,9598,674
GardizAfghanistan 13,4888,381
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5458,417
HeratAfghanistan 14,0678,741
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5808,439
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4448,354
KabulAfghanistan 13,5478,418
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6188,462
KhostAfghanistan 13,4168,337
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6978,512
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9708,681
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8298,594
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6098,457
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0438,726
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9408,662
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6868,505
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9028,639
ShkoderAlbania 17,81711,072
TiranaAlbania 17,77711,047
VloreAlbania 17,77511,045
AdrarAlgeria 18,18211,298
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,84911,713
AlgiersAlgeria 18,84911,713
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,53511,518
BatnaAlgeria 18,57111,540
BecharAlgeria 18,62611,575
BejaiaAlgeria 18,72511,636
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,47911,483
BiskraAlgeria 18,54011,521
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,90411,126
ChlefAlgeria 18,92911,763
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,58611,550
DjanetAlgeria 17,39610,810
DjelfaAlgeria 18,68711,612
El GoleaAlgeria 18,33211,392
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,36911,415
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,45611,468
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,25611,345
In AmenasAlgeria 17,73311,019
In SalahAlgeria 18,01711,196
MilianaAlgeria 18,88211,733
OranAlgeria 18,98111,795
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,79111,055
SkikdaAlgeria 18,60511,562
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,44710,842
TebessaAlgeria 18,42111,447
TimimounAlgeria 18,30811,377
TindoufAlgeria 18,27611,357
TouggourtAlgeria 18,37911,421
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,5942,233
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0916,271
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,28111,981
HuamboAngola 13,3478,294
LuandaAngola 13,8518,607
LuenaAngola 13,2908,259
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,2118,209
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,3684,578
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,3904,592
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,3734,582
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,9644,949
ByrdAntarctica 4,8603,020
DavisAntarctica 5,7713,586
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,4184,610
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 3,8512,393
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9326,172
AzulArgentina 9,6606,003
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3615,817
BarilocheArgentina 8,6685,386
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9276,169
CeresArgentina 10,1646,316
ChamicalArgentina 9,8686,132
ChepesArgentina 9,7656,068
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,4755,266
ConcordiaArgentina 10,2536,371
CórdobaArgentina 9,9066,156
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9016,153
CorrientesArgentina 10,5656,565
EsquelArgentina 8,5215,295
EzeizaArgentina 9,9036,154
FormosaArgentina 10,7096,655
General PicoArgentina 9,5465,932
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,0656,255
JuninArgentina 9,8026,091
La PlataArgentina 9,9226,166
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6316,606
La RiojaArgentina 9,9216,165
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7066,031
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,8644,886
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7096,655
Malarg EArgentina 9,2325,737
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7935,464
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6656,006
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9016,152
MendozaArgentina 9,4985,902
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5065,907
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3686,443
NeuquenArgentina 9,0225,606
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7236,042
OranArgentina 10,6206,599
ParanaArgentina 10,0756,261
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4496,493
PehuajoArgentina 9,6315,985
PergaminoArgentina 9,8806,140
PigeArgentina 9,4515,873
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,8956,149
PosadasArgentina 10,7276,666
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5256,540
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4405,866
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9176,162
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0716,258
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3556,434
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7476,057
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9034,911
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6186,598
RosarioArgentina 9,9576,187
SaltaArgentina 10,3986,461
San AntonioArgentina 9,0275,610
San LuisArgentina 9,6125,973
San RafaelArgentina 9,3795,828
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4415,867
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2156,347
SarmientoArgentina 8,4085,225
TrelewArgentina 8,8095,474
TucumanArgentina 10,2426,365
UshuaiaArgentina 7,6874,777
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,7986,088
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0636,253
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6275,982
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,7619,794
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,2778,872
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,0561,899
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7182,932
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1362,570
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2482,640
AmberleyAustralia 2,4921,548
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7761,725
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4851,544
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4723,400
CairnsAustralia 3,8762,409
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,1881,360
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6683,522
CedunaAustralia 3,6002,237
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0251,880
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8922,419
Cobar MoAustralia 2,6861,669
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2992,671
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2451,395
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9502,455
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7602,958
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2573,267
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9354,931
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4301,510
East SaleAustralia 2,2111,374
Esperance (po)Australia 4,4602,771
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4592,771
EssendonAustralia 2,4071,496
ForrestAustralia 4,1252,563
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,0131,251
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3333,314
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,4842,786
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0303,126
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,0291,261
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,0421,269
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6232,251
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6672,900
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,0831,295
LavertonAustralia 2,4131,500
LearmonthAustralia 5,8133,612
LongreachAustralia 3,4022,114
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,4032,115
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7631,096
Low HeadAustralia 2,1311,324
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2802,038
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,589988
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4373,378
MeekatharraAustralia 5,1613,207
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,4161,501
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,3981,490
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,8091,746
Mount GambierAustralia 2,7401,702
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9632,463
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,6391,018
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1072,552
Nowra RanAustralia 2,1071,309
NuriootpaAustralia 3,0421,890
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7713,586
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,7582,336
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0433,133
Port HedlandAustralia 5,5803,467
RichmondAustralia 2,1731,350
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,0011,865
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,1211,318
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,1241,320
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4302,753
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,4312,754
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6692,901
TibooburraAustralia 3,1151,936
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5992,236
WaggaAustralia 2,3331,450
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9324,929
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1501,336
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6862,290
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0233,121
WoomeraAustralia 3,4092,119
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2143,240
GrazAustria 18,18211,298
InnsbruckAustria 18,48511,487
KlagenfurtAustria 18,27011,353
LinzAustria 18,25811,346
SalzburgAustria 18,35311,405
ViennaAustria 18,09911,247
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,37611,419
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5779,680
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3399,532
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6379,717
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,5289,649
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6349,715
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 18,09511,244
LerwickUk 18,09611,245
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,5339,652
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4999,631
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5979,692
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3869,561
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4589,606
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4729,615
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5779,680
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,4109,576
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5739,677
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6559,728
Horta, FaialAzores 18,16211,286
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,35911,409
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,99911,185
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,4588,363
MuharraqBahrain 14,5039,013
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9826,825
DhakaBangladesh 11,1786,946
CharnocksBarbados 14,0368,722
BrestBelarus 17,51310,883
GomelBelarus 17,01810,575
GrodnoBelarus 17,45410,846
MinskBelarus 17,21610,698
MogilevBelarus 17,05710,599
VitebskBelarus 17,02410,579
BrusselsBelgium 18,79611,680
D’UccleBelgium 18,79611,680
OstendeBelgium 18,83911,707
Belize CityBelize 12,0617,495
BeninBenin 15,7969,816
BohiconBenin 15,8919,875
CotonouBenin 15,7969,816
KandiBenin 16,30110,130
NatitingouBenin 16,25010,098
ParakouBenin 16,11610,015
SaveBenin 15,9779,928
BermudaBermuda 14,9459,287
La PazBolivia 10,9416,799
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1646,938
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,93911,148
FrancistownBotswana 12,0027,458
MaunBotswana 12,3057,646
TshaneBotswana 11,9527,427
AimoresBrazil 12,2357,603
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,0748,124
AltamiraBrazil 13,1808,190
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4627,744
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,7347,291
ApodiBrazil 13,7748,559
AracajuBrazil 13,2808,252
AracuaiBrazil 12,4507,737
AragarcasBrazil 12,0077,462
AraxaBrazil 11,9457,423
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,5318,408
BageBrazil 10,4546,496
BambuiBrazil 11,9517,426
BarbacenaBrazil 11,9347,416
BarbalhaBrazil 13,5348,410
BarcelosBrazil 12,6337,850
BarraBrazil 12,9668,057
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,3918,321
BarreirasBrazil 12,7667,933
BelémBrazil 13,5778,437
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,0577,492
BelterraBrazil 13,0498,109
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1098,146
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8906,767
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,7407,917
BrasiliaBrazil 12,2587,618
BrevesBrazil 13,4288,344
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,0967,517
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,8407,358
CabroboBrazil 13,4138,335
CaceresBrazil 11,6687,250
CaetiteBrazil 12,7037,894
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,7088,518
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4467,113
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2326,980
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7027,272
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5118,396
CanavieirasBrazil 12,7147,901
CaparaoBrazil 12,0957,516
CapinopolisBrazil 11,8937,390
CaratingaBrazil 12,1547,553
CaravelasBrazil 12,4927,763
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,6267,846
CarolinaBrazil 13,0908,134
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,2857,013
CataguasesBrazil 11,9707,438
CatalaoBrazil 12,0277,473
CatanduvaBrazil 11,6897,264
CaxiasBrazil 13,5608,426
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8046,714
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,8878,630
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,9277,412
ChapecoBrazil 10,9286,791
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,0907,513
CipoBrazil 13,1968,200
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,8978,014
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,1707,563
CordeiroBrazil 11,9217,408
CorrentinaBrazil 12,6517,861
CorumbaBrazil 11,4037,086
CoximBrazil 11,6187,220
CrateusBrazil 13,6768,498
CuiabaBrazil 11,8097,338
CuritibaBrazil 11,2616,998
DiamantinaBrazil 12,2407,606
DiamantinoBrazil 11,8947,391
DouradosBrazil 11,2697,002
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,7847,323
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6096,592
EspinosaBrazil 12,6027,831
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,2058,827
FloraniaBrazil 13,7758,560
FlorestaBrazil 13,4428,353
FlorianoBrazil 13,3958,324
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,0856,888
FormosaBrazil 12,3157,653
FortalezaBrazil 13,9218,651
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9726,818
FrancaBrazil 11,8247,348
GaranhunsBrazil 13,5108,395
GoianiaBrazil 12,1027,521
GoiasBrazil 12,1257,535
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2597,618
GrajauBrazil 13,2948,261
GuairaBrazil 11,1276,915
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,8498,606
GuaratingaBrazil 12,5807,817
IbiriteBrazil 12,0437,484
IguatuBrazil 13,6288,469
IlheusBrazil 12,7967,952
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2578,238
IndaialBrazil 11,1206,910
IpameriBrazil 12,0607,494
IraiBrazil 10,8906,767
IreceBrazil 13,0128,086
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9588,052
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7687,934
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8357,976
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,3157,653
ItaperunaBrazil 12,0267,473
ItapevaBrazil 11,4227,097
ItirucuBrazil 12,9008,016
ItuacuBrazil 12,7907,948
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3107,028
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,4447,111
JacobinaBrazil 13,0938,136
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,8628,614
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,7658,554
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,1667,560
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,9027,396
LavrasBrazil 11,8787,381
LencoisBrazil 12,9108,023
LinharesBrazil 12,2887,636
LondrinaBrazil 11,3587,058
MacapaBrazil 13,5468,418
MacauBrazil 13,8848,628
MaceioBrazil 13,4678,369
MachadoBrazil 11,7917,327
ManausBrazil 12,6587,866
MarabaBrazil 13,1758,187
MaringaBrazil 11,3147,031
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1638,180
Monte AzulBrazil 12,5947,826
Monte SantoBrazil 13,2248,217
MonteiroBrazil 13,5868,442
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,3787,692
Morada NovaBrazil 13,8028,576
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,0528,111
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,8887,387
ObidosBrazil 13,0748,125
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,4448,354
ParacatuBrazil 12,1777,567
ParanaBrazil 12,5747,813
ParanaguaBrazil 11,2887,014
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7087,276
ParintinsBrazil 12,9288,034
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8188,587
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8326,731
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,0607,494
PaulistanaBrazil 13,3618,303
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,3798,314
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,5747,813
PeixeBrazil 12,5827,819
PetrolinaBrazil 13,2708,246
PicosBrazil 13,4478,356
PiraiBrazil 11,7917,327
PirenopolisBrazil 12,1967,579
PompeuBrazil 12,0767,504
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,1916,954
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3108,271
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,0926,892
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9007,395
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7226,663
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7057,895
PosseBrazil 12,5057,771
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7448,540
RecifeBrazil 13,6668,492
RemansoBrazil 13,1648,180
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5247,161
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,7967,330
Rio NegroBrazil 11,1686,940
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,8927,390
SalvadorBrazil 13,0018,079
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6286,604
SantaremBrazil 13,0858,131
SantosBrazil 11,5497,177
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,6597,245
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8818,005
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,6448,479
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9526,806
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6826,638
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,7917,327
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7288,531
Sao MateusBrazil 12,3687,686
São PauloBrazil 11,5777,194
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7287,288
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5327,166
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,1788,189
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1208,153
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,0887,512
SobralBrazil 13,8368,598
SoureBrazil 13,6398,476
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9028,017
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,2846,391
SurubimBrazil 13,6538,484
TaguatingaBrazil 12,6657,870
TarauacaBrazil 11,4597,121
TauaBrazil 13,6078,456
TefeBrazil 12,3037,645
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,3787,692
TeresinaBrazil 13,5688,431
TiriosBrazil 13,4058,330
TorresBrazil 10,8596,748
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7068,517
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,5777,194
TriunfoBrazil 13,5388,413
TucuruiBrazil 13,2918,259
TuriacuBrazil 13,7408,538
UaupesBrazil 12,4187,716
UbatubaBrazil 11,6567,243
UberabaBrazil 11,8777,380
VassourasBrazil 11,8257,348
VicosaBrazil 12,0277,474
VitoriaBrazil 12,1837,571
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,6977,890
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5448,417
BurgasBulgaria 17,19010,682
LomBulgaria 17,55610,910
PlevenBulgaria 17,44010,837
PlovdivBulgaria 17,39910,812
SadovoBulgaria 17,38410,803
SandanskiBulgaria 17,50210,876
SofiaBulgaria 17,52110,888
VarnaBulgaria 17,17110,670
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,52710,270
BurundiBurundi 13,6618,489
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1575,690
SiemreapCambodia 9,3795,828
BatouriCameroon 15,1949,442
DoualaCameroon 15,3299,526
GarouaCameroon 15,7339,777
MamfeCameroon 15,5269,648
MarouaCameroon 15,8059,821
NgaoundereCameroon 15,5239,646
NkoundjaCameroon 15,4659,610
YaoundeCameroon 15,2469,474
YokoCameroon 15,3909,564
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,0607,494
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,1087,524
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1428,167
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,29010,123
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,2649,485
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,0808,749
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,8278,592
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,2009,445
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,1317,539
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,3128,894
Banff, AbCanada 12,5787,816
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,5689,052
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,35510,163
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,6577,865
Bissett, MbCanada 13,6958,510
Blue River, BcCanada 12,4577,741
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,6609,110
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,0447,484
Brandon, MbCanada 13,3738,310
Broadview, SkCanada 13,2458,231
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,7889,811
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,9457,423
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,49810,252
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,3217,656
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,9968,698
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,6537,863
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,1558,796
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,9917,451
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,9099,886
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,6479,723
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,5569,667
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,5818,439
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,9117,402
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8947,391
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,26810,109
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,3277,660
Chapais, QcCanada 14,9859,312
Charlo, NbCanada 15,5199,644
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,6979,755
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,6999,756
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,0147,466
Chatham, NbCanada 15,5519,664
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,5249,026
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,8499,227
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,8039,820
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,1748,808
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,6578,487
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,5479,661
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,0798,127
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,4929,006
Comox, BcCanada 11,9907,451
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,7668,555
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,8989,258
Coronation, AbCanada 12,8587,990
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,4497,736
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,19410,063
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,4398,351
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,6887,884
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,4857,758
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,19010,060
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,4699,612
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,1189,394
Dryden, OnCanada 13,8138,583
Earlton, OnCanada 14,5649,050
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,8337,974
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,8637,993
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,8547,988
Edson, AbCanada 12,7067,895
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,9787,443
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,9448,665
Estevan, SkCanada 13,1508,171
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,0477,486
Eureka, NtCanada 14,9539,292
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,5508,420
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,3228,279
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,1798,190
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,8167,964
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,6827,880
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0908,134
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,3648,305
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,7007,892
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,0698,121
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,4289,587
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,4359,592
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,6129,702
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,38810,184
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,0298,718
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,9767,442
Golden, BcCanada 12,5127,775
Goose, NfCanada 16,0429,969
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,2878,878
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,7067,896
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,5239,646
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,8249,833
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,4187,717
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,6129,701
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,6249,709
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,3408,911
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,0449,970
Harrow, OnCanada 14,0668,741
Hay River, NtCanada 13,2508,234
Hope, BcCanada 12,1327,539
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7078,518
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,0439,348
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,1898,196
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,6129,702
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,5809,060
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,9208,028
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,2907,637
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,4608,986
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,4588,984
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,2867,635
Kenora, OnCanada 13,7098,519
Kingston, OnCanada 14,6329,093
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,1288,158
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,7318,533
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,5959,691
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,8829,248
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,3898,320
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,2378,847
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,8378,599
Langara, BcCanada 12,0097,462
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,2378,847
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,6197,841
London, OnCanada 14,2458,852
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,3089,512
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,7108,520
Lytton, BcCanada 12,1957,578
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,8779,245
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,7679,177
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,7077,896
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,7237,906
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,0237,471
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,7557,926
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,0187,468
Moncton, NbCanada 15,5789,680
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,4049,572
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,9209,271
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,8939,255
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,0708,122
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,6599,109
Morden, MbCanada 13,4448,354
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,4738,994
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,9869,934
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,9937,452
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,8979,879
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,3529,540
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1528,173
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,0778,126
North Bay, OnCanada 14,5299,029
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,7499,165
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,7499,165
Peace River, AbCanada 12,8517,986
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,7179,145
Penticton, BcCanada 12,2367,604
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,6599,109
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,5059,013
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,0548,734
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,9567,430
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 16,0279,959
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,9527,427
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,4758,374
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,2478,232
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4307,724
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1197,531
Princeton, BcCanada 13,3078,269
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,6839,124
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,1169,394
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,3707,687
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,7367,914
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,8148,584
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,1318,160
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,1278,157
Resolute, NtCanada 14,6849,125
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,4247,721
Roberval, QcCanada 15,1179,394
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,8569,853
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,7127,899
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,4639,609
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,9737,440
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,0639,360
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,5559,666
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,1228,154
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,1838,813
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,6499,724
Scott, SkCanada 13,0198,090
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,5889,687
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,6169,704
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,0419,347
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,1458,168
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,8138,584
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,8818,626
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,9128,024
Smithers, BcCanada 12,3037,645
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,09310,000
Summerside, PeCanada 15,6529,726
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,9448,044
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,9388,040
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,9239,895
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,6019,073
Terrace, BcCanada 12,2137,590
Teslin, YtCanada 12,5307,787
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,5468,417
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,3648,304
Thompson, MbCanada 13,8278,592
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,9568,673
Timmins, OnCanada 14,4949,007
Tofino, BcCanada 11,8957,392
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,4028,949
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,3878,940
Trenton, OnCanada 14,5609,048
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,1898,817
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,8719,862
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,4978,387
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,7179,145
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0337,477
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,9238,030
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,9788,065
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,9767,442
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,9377,418
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,6099,700
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,3238,900
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,6707,873
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,4987,766
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,3348,907
Windsor, OnCanada 14,0758,747
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,5398,413
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,2388,226
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,3929,565
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4158,336
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,3078,269
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,16211,286
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,18611,301
SalCape Verde 16,71810,389
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,9939,317
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,3279,524
AbecheChad 15,7739,802
FayaChad 16,25510,101
MoundouChad 15,5299,650
N’DjamenaChad 15,9339,901
AntofagastaChile 10,1996,338
AricaChile 10,6386,610
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,2485,125
ChicoChile 8,1945,092
ChillanChile 8,9965,590
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9195,542
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8746,136
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,1985,095
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1795,704
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4636,502
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0504,381
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,5334,681
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6045,968
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6055,347
ParronChile 9,2715,761
Puerto AysenChile 8,2365,118
Puerto MonttChile 8,5365,304
Punta ArenasChile 7,7184,796
QuinteroChile 9,3295,797
SantiagoChile 9,3345,800
SewellChile 9,3045,782
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7805,456
ValdiviaChile 8,6615,382
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7405,431
VallenarChile 9,7456,056
ValparaisoChile 9,3525,811
AltaiChina 13,0568,113
BeijingChina 10,8416,737
ChangchunChina 10,7676,691
ChangduChina 11,2767,007
ChangshaChina 10,0176,225
ChengduChina 10,7836,701
ChongqingChina 10,5196,537
DuianChina 11,6107,215
ErlianChina 11,3867,075
GanzhouChina 9,6766,013
GuangzhouChina 9,5405,928
HaikouChina 9,4775,889
HailarChina 11,5047,149
HamiChina 12,3867,697
HetanChina 12,9158,025
JiuquanChina 11,8517,364
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3328,285
KashiChina 13,3468,293
KunmingChina 10,4106,469
LanzhouChina 11,2276,976
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5867,200
NanchangChina 9,8616,128
NanjingChina 9,9996,213
NanningChina 9,8376,113
PingbianChina 10,2536,372
QingdaoChina 10,2856,391
QiqiharChina 11,1556,932
RuoqiangChina 12,4697,748
ShanghaiChina 9,7836,079
ShantouChina 9,3555,813
ShenyangChina 10,6496,618
TaiyuanChina 10,8406,736
TaoyuanChina 9,2325,737
TengchongChina 10,7126,657
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8277,971
Xi’AnChina 10,7716,693
XichangChina 10,6726,632
YanjiChina 10,4986,523
YichangChina 10,3226,414
YinchuanChina 11,2797,009
YiningChina 13,2508,234
ZhengzhouChina 10,5296,543
ZhijiangChina 10,1466,305
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6597,245
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7357,292
AraucaColombia 12,6917,887
BarranquillaColombia 12,6627,868
Benito SalasColombia 12,0117,464
BogotáColombia 12,2377,604
Camilo DazaColombia 12,6187,841
El CaranoColombia 12,1217,532
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4797,755
MatecanaColombia 12,1217,532
PeralesColombia 12,1387,542
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8737,999
Rafael NunezColombia 12,5717,812
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,2307,600
Simon BolivarColombia 12,7257,908
VanguardiaColombia 12,2387,605
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8507,364
YariguiesColombia 12,4457,734
MoroniComoros 12,0337,478
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,8377,355
LimonCosta Rica 11,9307,413
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,7837,322
San JoseCosta Rica 11,8417,358
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,24511,338
DubrovnikCroatia 17,94511,151
SibenikCroatia 18,13911,272
SplitCroatia 18,09311,243
ZagrebCroatia 18,14611,276
CamagueyCuba 13,1738,186
CasablancaCuba 12,9388,040
HavanaCuba 12,9218,029
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2268,219
FamagustaCyprus 16,37610,176
LarnacaCyprus 16,39010,185
LimassolCyprus 16,42710,208
NicosiaCyprus 16,43110,210
BrnoCzech Republic 18,05911,222
ChebCzech Republic 18,33311,392
MosnovCzech Republic 17,94611,152
PragueCzech Republic 18,20511,313
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5119,017
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4188,960
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2378,847
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9518,048
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5878,443
CopenhagenDenmark 18,03511,207
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,91711,134
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,25311,343
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,21811,321
MarstalDenmark 18,19211,305
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,10811,253
OdenseDenmark 18,15911,284
RandersDenmark 18,10111,248
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,94011,148
StudsgårdDenmark 18,18011,297
TønderDenmark 18,26811,352
TylstrupDenmark 18,04911,216
TystofteDenmark 18,12411,263
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 18,00011,185
VestervigDenmark 18,15111,279
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,0298,718
Melville HallDominica 14,0858,752
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,6258,467
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,7038,515
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5448,416
BaniDominican Republic 13,5658,430
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4988,388
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,6568,486
CabreraDominican Republic 13,6998,512
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,5818,439
CotuiDominican Republic 13,6438,478
DajabonDominican Republic 13,5498,420
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4768,374
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,5018,390
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,7058,517
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,6668,492
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,6878,505
HigueyDominican Republic 13,7208,526
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4898,382
ImbertDominican Republic 13,6478,481
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,6018,452
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4478,356
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,6828,502
La VegaDominican Republic 13,6188,462
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,6318,470
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6308,470
MichesDominican Republic 13,7198,525
MocaDominican Republic 13,6298,469
MoncionDominican Republic 13,5818,439
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,5738,435
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,6468,480
NaguaDominican Republic 13,6848,504
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4938,385
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4358,349
PimentelDominican Republic 13,6488,481
PoloDominican Republic 13,4768,374
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,6538,484
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4958,386
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,6838,503
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6418,477
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6588,487
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,6988,512
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,6388,475
SamanaDominican Republic 13,7138,522
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,6098,457
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,5938,447
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5708,433
San JuanDominican Republic 13,5338,410
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,7118,520
SanchezDominican Republic 13,6918,508
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,6208,463
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,5698,432
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,6138,459
TamayoDominican Republic 13,5048,391
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,6078,455
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,6648,491
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,5808,439
YamasaDominican Republic 13,6268,467
YasicaDominican Republic 13,6418,477
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0504,381
CanarEcuador 11,2917,016
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2486,990
IzobambaEcuador 11,4947,142
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4607,121
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1536,931
MilagroEcuador 11,2747,006
OtavaloEcuador 11,5637,185
PichilingueEcuador 11,3647,062
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2907,016
PuyoEcuador 11,4517,116
QuitoEcuador 11,5157,155
RumipambaEcuador 11,4397,108
San GabrielEcuador 11,6277,225
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,47910,240
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,19710,065
AswanEgypt 15,7709,800
AsyutEgypt 16,12710,021
BahariyaEgypt 16,37910,178
Beni SuefEgypt 16,25510,101
CairoEgypt 16,29610,126
DabaaEgypt 16,58910,309
DakhlaEgypt 16,17710,052
El ArishEgypt 16,16110,042
El TorEgypt 15,9979,941
FarafraEgypt 16,36310,168
HelwanEgypt 16,28510,120
HurguadaEgypt 15,9229,894
IsmailiaEgypt 16,25910,103
KhargaEgypt 16,0549,976
KosseirEgypt 15,8109,825
LuxorEgypt 15,9009,880
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,70410,380
MinyaEgypt 16,21910,079
Port-SaidEgypt 16,30110,130
Ras ElnakbEgypt 15,9949,939
Ras NsranyEgypt 15,9239,894
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,15910,041
SalloumEgypt 16,87810,488
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,70310,379
SohagEgypt 16,0409,968
St. KatrineEgypt 15,9959,939
TahrirEgypt 16,38610,182
TantaEgypt 16,37010,173
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,6477,238
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,7147,279
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,6857,261
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,7097,276
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,3369,530
AsmaraEritrea 14,6459,101
AssabEritrea 14,1828,813
MassawaEritrea 14,6319,092
TallinEstonia 17,20610,692
TartuEstonia 17,15710,661
VilsandiEstonia 17,40010,812
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,1428,788
GonderEthiopia 14,5359,032
NegeleEthiopia 13,7798,562
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,3925,215
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,93311,144
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,92511,139
Laucala BayFiji 2,8511,771
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,8781,788
NandiFiji 2,8781,788
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,6441,643
HelsinkiFinland 17,16810,668
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,14310,653
JoensuuFinland 16,80710,444
JokioinenFinland 17,18810,681
JyvskylFinland 17,00110,565
KajaaniFinland 16,81110,447
KuopioFinland 16,88510,492
KuusamoFinland 16,65710,351
LappeenrantaFinland 16,94910,533
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,39710,811
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,17610,673
OuluFinland 16,86710,482
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,66610,357
TampereFinland 17,14010,651
TurkuFinland 17,26310,727
VaasaFinland 17,13110,645
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,68011,608
BiarritzFrance 19,53812,141
BordeauxFrance 19,45012,087
BrestFrance 19,39712,054
CaenFrance 19,17011,912
ChateaurouxFrance 19,19611,929
DijonFrance 18,94211,771
GourdonFrance 19,29211,989
GrenobleFrance 18,94711,774
Le MansFrance 19,23011,950
LilleFrance 18,88011,732
LyonFrance 18,99911,806
MarseilleFrance 18,99411,803
MontpellierFrance 19,09511,866
NancyFrance 18,80511,685
NantesFrance 19,39012,049
NiceFrance 18,83511,704
ParisFrance 19,04511,835
PerpignanFrance 19,17511,916
StrasbourgFrance 18,71511,630
ToulonFrance 18,93411,766
ToulouseFrance 19,30311,995
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8818,626
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6628,490
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8808,625
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8378,599
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8208,588
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,9643,706
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,4962,794
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,4982,795
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,1633,209
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,2693,274
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,1433,196
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,1142,557
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,5924,717
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,2524,506
BitamGabon 15,0649,361
CocobeachGabon 15,0179,332
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,5979,071
LambarnGabon 14,8149,205
LastourvilleGabon 14,7139,143
LibrevilleGabon 14,9659,299
MakokouGabon 14,8539,230
MayumbaGabon 14,5139,019
MitzicGabon 14,9269,275
MkamboGabon 14,8579,233
MoandaGabon 14,6219,086
MouilaGabon 14,6659,113
Port-GentilGabon 14,8639,236
TchibanGabon 14,5619,048
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,5726,569
BanjulGambia 16,58210,305
SukhumiGeorgia 16,14210,031
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7889,811
BerlinGermany 18,17411,293
BrockenGermany 18,37111,416
CologneGermany 18,63611,581
DresdenGermany 18,20211,311
ErfurtGermany 18,38911,427
EssenGermany 18,60911,564
FichtelbergGermany 18,28211,361
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,57811,545
GeisenheimGermany 18,62911,576
GorlitzGermany 18,12311,262
HamburgGermany 18,29911,371
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,30011,372
HannoverGermany 18,38911,427
HelgolandGermany 18,37111,416
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,49911,495
KarlsruheGermany 18,64411,586
KasselGermany 18,46811,476
KonstanzGermany 18,63411,579
LeipzigGermany 18,27911,359
LindenbergGermany 18,13511,269
MagdeburgGermany 18,29611,369
MunichGermany 18,42711,451
MünsterGermany 18,53711,519
NeustrelitzGermany 18,14211,274
NurembergGermany 18,44111,460
NurnbergGermany 18,44411,461
PotsdamGermany 18,19211,305
RostockGermany 18,15211,280
SchleswigGermany 18,26311,349
StuttgartGermany 18,60011,558
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,72411,635
ZugspitzeGermany 18,50911,502
AccraGhana 15,7639,795
KumasiGhana 15,9079,885
TamaleGhana 16,19410,063
GibraltarGibraltar 19,20011,931
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,26710,730
AthensGreece 17,34010,775
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,32610,766
ChiosGreece 17,15710,662
CorfuGreece 17,71011,005
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,62910,955
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,09410,622
IoanninaGreece 17,64010,962
KalamataGreece 17,43410,834
KerkiraGreece 17,71011,005
Kythira IslandGreece 17,31610,760
LamiaGreece 17,47910,862
LarissaGreece 17,50810,880
LemnosGreece 17,30310,752
LimnosGreece 17,29110,745
MethoniGreece 17,44910,843
MilosGreece 17,22110,702
MitiliniGreece 17,14910,656
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,15410,660
NaxosGreece 17,16410,666
PatrasGreece 17,50910,881
RhodesGreece 16,91310,510
SamosGreece 17,06710,605
Skiros IslandGreece 17,31610,760
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,18710,680
ThessalonikiGreece 17,49510,871
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,42410,828
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,55710,910
AasiaatGreenland 16,18310,056
AmmassalikGreenland 16,92110,515
AputiteqGreenland 16,92410,517
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,25710,102
FrederikshbGreenland 16,58410,306
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,22510,082
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,22410,082
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,88610,493
JakobshavnGreenland 16,22310,081
JulianehbGreenland 16,81310,448
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,33810,153
Kap TobinGreenland 16,89310,498
NanortalikGreenland 16,87810,488
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,82810,457
NordGreenland 15,7429,782
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,41110,198
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,3949,566
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,98710,556
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,34110,154
UpernavikGreenland 15,8869,871
UummannaqGreenland 16,11610,014
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1238,776
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1218,775
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,6697,251
BokeGuinea 16,34610,158
ConakryGuinea 16,21710,077
FaranahGuinea 16,30210,130
KankanGuinea 16,35110,160
KindiaGuinea 16,28110,117
KissidougouGuinea 16,23910,091
LabeGuinea 16,42810,208
MacentaGuinea 16,14410,032
MamouGuinea 16,32610,145
NzerekoreGuinea 16,0619,981
SiguiriGuinea 16,46810,233
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,43310,212
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6328,471
TimehriGuyana 13,6008,451
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4128,334
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,7484,815
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7964,844
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,8104,853
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8084,852
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0194,983
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,8074,852
CatacamasHonduras 12,0607,494
CholutecaHonduras 11,8457,360
La CeibaHonduras 12,0457,485
La MesaHonduras 11,9397,419
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,2557,616
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,8217,346
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,8947,391
TelaHonduras 11,9947,453
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4185,852
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4175,852
BudapestHungary 17,91011,130
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,89711,121
DebrecenHungary 17,71511,008
KeszthelyHungary 18,04711,215
MiskolcHungary 17,77811,047
PecsHungary 17,97211,168
SzegedHungary 17,82811,079
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,09011,241
AkureyriIceland 17,44110,838
DalatangiIceland 17,54310,901
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,62910,955
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,63910,961
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,38910,806
ReykhólarIceland 17,38910,805
ReykjavíkIceland 17,52410,890
StykkisholmurIceland 17,41310,820
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,63310,958
AgraIndia 12,3837,695
AhmedabadIndia 12,5207,780
AkolaIndia 12,0037,459
AllahabadIndia 11,9777,443
AmritsarIndia 12,9308,035
BangaloreIndia 11,3917,079
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,8437,359
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2807,010
BikanerIndia 12,8077,959
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,1856,951
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2106,966
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2106,966
DaltonganjIndia 11,6977,269
DarbhangaIndia 11,7137,278
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1496,928
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1436,925
DumkaIndia 11,4717,128
DwarkaIndia 12,7547,926
GoaIndia 11,8817,383
GuwahatiIndia 11,2867,013
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,6527,241
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2457,609
JagdalpurIndia 11,4907,140
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2606,997
KotaIndia 12,4127,713
KozhikodeIndia 11,4087,089
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8928,011
LudhianaIndia 12,7977,952
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,6047,211
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4207,718
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2097,587
MusulipatnamIndia 11,3477,051
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8727,378
New DelhiIndia 12,5457,796
PambanIndia 10,9846,825
PuneIndia 12,1007,519
SagarIndia 12,0947,515
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0928,136
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,1066,902
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,1066,902
VeravalIndia 12,5497,798
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,2897,015
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1973,851
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2074,479
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5844,713
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9793,715
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8804,276
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0663,770
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9905,587
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9763,092
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,5055,285
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8794,896
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5273,435
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5704,083
AbadanIran 14,9549,293
ArakIran 15,0439,348
BabolsarIran 14,9569,294
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1038,764
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2479,475
Bandar LengehIran 14,1838,813
BirjandIran 14,2258,839
BushehrIran 14,6619,111
ChahbaharIran 13,6338,472
DezfulIran 15,0529,353
EsfahanIran 14,8029,198
IranshahrIran 13,7538,546
KermanIran 14,2458,852
KermanshahIran 15,2709,489
Khoram AbadIran 15,1289,401
MashhadIran 14,3858,939
OroomiehIran 15,6059,697
RamsarIran 15,1229,397
RashtIran 15,2269,462
SemnanIran 14,8369,219
ShahroudIran 14,7609,172
ShirazIran 14,5529,043
TabrizIran 15,5289,649
TeheranIran 15,0089,326
YazdIran 14,5599,047
ZahedanIran 13,8838,627
ZanjanIran 15,2859,498
BaghdadIraq 15,4449,597
BasraIraq 15,0049,323
BelmulletIreland 18,78611,674
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,92711,762
ClaremorrisIreland 18,85111,714
ClonesIreland 18,80311,684
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,80311,684
CorkIreland 19,05611,841
Cork (Ap)Ireland 19,06111,845
DublinIreland 18,88511,735
KilkennyIreland 18,98111,795
Malin HeadIreland 18,67311,604
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 19,01111,814
ShannonIreland 18,96411,785
ValentiaIreland 19,03211,827
EilatIsrael 15,9789,929
HaifaIsrael 16,16710,047
JerusalemIsrael 16,09610,002
Tel AvivIsrael 16,12910,023
AlbengaItaly 18,76311,659
AlgheroItaly 18,68411,610
AmendolaItaly 18,11111,254
AnconaItaly 18,32811,389
ArezzoItaly 18,46011,472
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,01511,195
BergamoItaly 18,63311,579
BolognaItaly 18,51211,504
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,50011,496
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,03411,207
BrindisiItaly 17,90411,126
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,56811,538
CameriItaly 18,71511,630
CampobassoItaly 18,19711,308
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,54411,524
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,52611,512
Cape FrascaItaly 18,63711,581
Cape MeleItaly 18,75911,657
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,10011,247
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,01011,191
CerviaItaly 18,43211,454
CiampinoItaly 18,37111,416
Cimone MountainItaly 18,55811,532
Cisa PassItaly 18,62011,571
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,43711,457
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,43711,457
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 17,96511,164
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,91611,133
DecimomannuItaly 18,58011,546
DobbiacoItaly 18,42811,452
FalconaraItaly 18,34111,397
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,51511,506
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,12211,262
FonniItaly 18,58811,551
FrontoneItaly 18,39011,428
FrosinoneItaly 18,30911,378
GelaItaly 18,05611,220
GenoaItaly 18,70711,625
GhediItaly 18,59011,552
Gioia Del ColleItaly 17,99011,179
GrazzaniseItaly 18,23011,328
GrossetoItaly 18,51411,505
GrottaglieItaly 17,94511,151
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,61311,566
GuidoniaItaly 18,36311,411
IstranaItaly 18,44711,463
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,09311,243
LatinaItaly 18,33811,396
LatronicoItaly 18,04311,212
LecceItaly 17,87611,108
M. CalamitaItaly 18,56711,538
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,98311,175
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,00511,189
MilanItaly 18,66811,601
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,70911,626
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,49811,495
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,20811,315
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,59411,554
PadovaItaly 18,46511,475
Paganella MountainItaly 18,52611,512
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,17911,297
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,20011,309
PantelleriaItaly 18,21911,321
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,59011,552
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,55611,531
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,40211,435
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,25511,344
PiacenzaItaly 18,63611,581
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,57911,545
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,43211,454
Ponza IslandItaly 18,31711,382
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,07811,234
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,37811,421
PrizziItaly 18,15211,280
RadicofaniItaly 18,45911,471
Resia PassItaly 18,55511,530
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,40511,437
RivoltoItaly 18,37211,417
Rolle PassItaly 18,46711,475
RomeItaly 18,38111,422
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,39911,433
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,34011,397
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,79111,677
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,09711,245
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,84511,089
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,61511,567
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,66511,598
Scuro MountainItaly 17,98411,175
SigonellaItaly 18,01811,197
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,95511,158
TarvisioItaly 18,32711,389
TermoliItaly 18,18111,298
TorinoItaly 18,79211,678
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,79711,681
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,23511,331
TrevicoItaly 18,13611,270
TrevisoItaly 18,44111,459
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,31911,384
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,79711,681
UdineItaly 18,35711,408
Ustica IslandItaly 18,21711,320
VeniceItaly 18,42911,452
VeronaItaly 18,54411,524
VicenzaItaly 18,49111,491